No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
367 | 甲斐 豊(3) | カイ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 | |
368 | 田崎 克(3) | タサキ タサキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 | |
369 | 河地 宏侑(2) | カワチ コウユウ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 | |
370 | 山村 昌也(2) | ヤマムラ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 8種総合得点 男子 8種100m1組 男子 8種走幅跳1組 男子 8種砲丸投1組 男子 8種400m1組 男子 8種110mH1組 男子 8種やり投1組 男子 8種走高跳1組 男子 8種1500m1組 | |
371 | 東 勇也(1) | ヒガシ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選6組 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 800m 予選9組 | |
372 | 藤瀬 拓海(1) | フジセ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 | |
1283 | 伊藤 大貴(2) | イトウ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選2組 | |
1284 | 歌野 亮太(2) | ウタノ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選4組 | |
1285 | 坂田 雄一郎(2) | サカタ ユウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 予選1組 | |
1286 | 水本 凌(1) | ミズモト リョウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 | |
1287 | 中馬 裕介(1) | チュウマン ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選6組 | |
1289 | 高木 崇大(1) | タカキ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 | |
339 | 澤田 有希(3) | サワダ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 女子 円盤投 決勝 | |
341 | 尾方 麻美(2) | オガタ アサミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選6組 | |
342 | 真鍋 愛美(1) | マナベ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選4組 | |
343 | 小林 茜(1) | コバヤシ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
376 | 渡邉 和樹(2) | ワタナベ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選7組 男子 5000m 予選2組 | |
377 | 森山 拓哉(2) | モリヤマ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 男子 800m 予選1組 | |
378 | 中石 大樹(2) | ナカイシ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選6組 男子 5000m 予選4組 | |
379 | 松葉 義範(2) | マツバ ヨシノリ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選9組 男子 やり投 決勝 | |
380 | 松本 敬郁(1) | マツモト タカフミ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 男子 1500m 予選3組 | |
381 | 村上 伊織(1) | ムラカミ イオリ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選16組 男子 200m 予選2組 | |
382 | 坪根 正論(1) | ツボネ マサトシ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 | |
383 | 橋本 拓実(1) | ハシモト タクミ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 男子 200m 予選9組 | |
346 | 増田 久美(3) | マスダ クミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 1500m 予選2組 | |
347 | 山本 美幸(3) | ヤマモト ミユキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 女子 円盤投 決勝 女子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
390 | 飯星 夏希(2) | イイホシ ナツキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選7組 男子 5000m 予選1組 | |
391 | 藤川 康浩(2) | フジカワ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選16組 男子 400m 予選6組 | |
392 | 山下 雄也(2) | ヤマシタ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子 5000m 予選2組 | |
393 | 橋本 樹昌(1) | ハシモト タツアキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 | |
394 | 小佐田 将吾(1) | オサダ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選9組 | |
395 | 木村 恭平(1) | キムラ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 5000m 予選4組 | |
351 | 後藤 真里(3) | ゴトウ マリ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選1組 女子 3000m 予選2組 | |
352 | 飯星 桃加(2) | イイホシ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 | |
353 | 宮崎 友里(2) | ミヤザキ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 | |
354 | 岩永 春菜(1) | イワナガ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 | |
355 | 藪 亜紗実(1) | ヤブ アサミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |