2023.7.1 第二回熊本県長距離記録会
|
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 800m | 男子小 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2023/7/1 16:01 | 結果 |
2 | 2組 | 2023/7/1 16:10 | 結果 | ||||
3 | 3組 | 2023/7/1 16:18 | 結果 | ||||
42 | タイムレース総合結果 | 2023/7/1 16:18 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 800m | 女子小 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2023/7/1 16:21 | 結果 |
20 | 2組 | 2023/7/1 16:25 | 結果 | ||||
21 | 3組 | 2023/7/1 16:29 | 結果 | ||||
43 | タイムレース総合結果 | 2023/7/1 16:29 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1500m | 男子中・高・一 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 9組 | 2023/7/1 17:11 | 結果 |
5 | 2組 | 2023/7/1 17:20 | 結果 | ||||
6 | 3組 | 2023/7/1 17:25 | 結果 | ||||
7 | 4組 | 2023/7/1 17:31 | 結果 | ||||
8 | 5組 | 2023/7/1 17:39 | 結果 | ||||
9 | 6組 | 2023/7/1 17:45 | 結果 | ||||
10 | 7組 | 2023/7/1 17:53 | 結果 | ||||
11 | 8組 | 2023/7/1 18:01 | 結果 | ||||
12 | 9組 | 2023/7/1 18:05 | 結果 | ||||
46 | タイムレース総合結果 | 2023/7/1 18:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1500m | 女子中・高・一 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 2023/7/1 16:35 | 結果 |
23 | 2組 | 2023/7/1 16:44 | 結果 | ||||
24 | 3組 | 2023/7/1 16:53 | 結果 | ||||
25 | 4組 | 2023/7/1 16:59 | 結果 | ||||
44 | タイムレース総合結果 | 2023/7/1 16:59 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3000m | 男子中・高・一 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 2023/7/1 18:11 | 結果 |
14 | 2組 | 2023/7/1 18:26 | 結果 | ||||
15 | 3組 | 2023/7/1 18:41 | 結果 | ||||
16 | 4組 | 2023/7/1 18:54 | 結果 | ||||
47 | タイムレース総合結果 | 2023/7/1 18:54 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 3000m | 女子高・一 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 19:12 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 5000m | 男子高・一 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 2023/7/1 19:24 | 結果 |
18 | 2組 | 2023/7/1 19:47 | 結果 | ||||
48 | タイムレース総合結果 | 2023/7/1 19:47 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 走高跳 | 男子小 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 14:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 16:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 走幅跳 | 男子中学 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 走幅跳 | 男子小 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 17:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 15:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 走高跳 | 女子小 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 15:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 13:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 棒高跳 | 女子小 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 14:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 16:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 走幅跳 | 女子中学 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 走幅跳 | 女子小 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 14:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 2023/7/1 17:30 | 結果 |