令和4年度 熊本県中体連陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20 | 40 | 4×100m | 男子代表 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:22 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:26 | 42 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:35 | 65 | 4×100m | 女子代表 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:35 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 67 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 59 | 4×100m | 女子低学年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:51 | 60 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 61 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 37 | 4×100m | 男子低学年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:06 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:12 | 39 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 45 | 800m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:27 | 46 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 47 | 800m | 女子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:38 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 49 | 800m | 女子代表 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:47 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 15 | 400m | 男子代表 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:57 | 16 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:01 | 17 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 68 | 200m | 女子代表 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:12 | 69 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 70 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 12 | 200m | 男子代表 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:25 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 14 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 18 | 100m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:40 | 19 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 20 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 51 | 80mH | 女子代表 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:41 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 53 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 21 | 100m | 女子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:50 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 23 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 62 | 100mH | 女子代表 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:55 | 63 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 64 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 24 | 100m | 女子代表 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:00 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 26 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 1 | 100m | 男子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:10 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 27 | 100mH | 男子代表 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:10 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:16 | 29 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 5 | 100m | 男子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:20 | 6 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 7 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 30 | 110mH | 男子代表 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:28 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 9 | 100m | 男子代表 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:30 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 11 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 79 | 200m | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:48 | 80 | 200m | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:53 | 78 | 400m | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:02 | 82 | 100m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 83 | 100m | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 85 | 100m | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 87 | 100m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 89 | 100m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 90 | 100m | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 81 | 80mH | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 84 | 100mH | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 86 | 100mH | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 88 | 110mH | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 75 | 800m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 76 | 800m | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:42 | 77 | 800m | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 4 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 8 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 43 | 1500m | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:20 | 54 | 1500m | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 44 | 3000m | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:45 | 73 | 4×100m | 女子低学年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 74 | 4×100m | 男子低学年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:56 | 72 | 4×100m | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:05 | 71 | 4×100m | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 55 | 走高跳 | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 35 | 走幅跳 | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 34 | 棒高跳 | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 56 | 棒高跳 | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 33 | 走高跳 | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 57 | 走幅跳 | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 58 | 砲丸投 | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 36 | 砲丸投 | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 結果 |