第38回全九州高等学校陸上競技
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:58 | 2 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:01 | 3 | 4×100m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
10:16 | 4 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 5 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 6 | 4×100m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
10:31 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:36 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 9 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 10 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+3 | 結果 |
10:56 | 11 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 12 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 13 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 14 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+3 | 結果 |
11:37 | 15 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 16 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 17 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 18 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 19 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:13 | 20 | 400m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
12:17 | 21 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 22 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 23 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:27 | 24 | 400m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 8組 | 結果 |
12:31 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 26 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:39 | 27 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 28 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:56 | 29 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 30 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 31 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:07 | 32 | 100mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:25 | 33 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:31 | 34 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:31 | 35 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:22 | 135 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:32 | 136 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:48 | 137 | 100mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:51 | 96 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 134 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:20 | 36 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:32 | 37 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組7着+3 | 結果 |
15:57 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:17 | 87 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:28 | 95 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 39 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 58 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 41 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 42 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 43 | やり投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 44 | ハンマー投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 45 | ハンマー投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 46 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 1 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 途中経過 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:01 | 47 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:10 | 133 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:11 | 49 | 800m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
10:24 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 51 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 52 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 53 | 800m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 結果 |
10:40 | 54 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 55 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 56 | 4組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 57 | 5組 | 番組 | ||||
11:15 | 82 | 400mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 番組 |
11:15 | 83 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
11:30 | 61 | 100m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 9組 | 番組 |
11:30 | 62 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
11:30 | 63 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
11:30 | 64 | 4組 | 番組 | ||||
11:30 | 65 | 5組 | 番組 | ||||
11:30 | 66 | 6組 | 番組 | ||||
11:30 | 67 | 7組 | 番組 | ||||
11:30 | 68 | 8組 | 番組 | ||||
11:30 | 69 | 9組 | 番組 | ||||
12:00 | 70 | 100m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全12組 | 番組 |
12:00 | 71 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
12:00 | 72 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
12:00 | 73 | 4組 | 番組 | ||||
12:00 | 74 | 5組 | 番組 | ||||
12:00 | 75 | 6組 | 番組 | ||||
12:00 | 76 | 7組 | 番組 | ||||
12:00 | 77 | 8組 | 番組 | ||||
12:00 | 78 | 9組 | 番組 | ||||
12:00 | 79 | 10組 | 番組 | ||||
12:00 | 80 | 11組 | 番組 | ||||
12:00 | 81 | 12組 | 番組 | ||||
12:40 | 139 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
13:25 | 59 | 400mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
13:50 | 85 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 番組 |
13:50 | 86 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
14:40 | 84 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
14:50 | 88 | 4×400m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 番組 |
14:50 | 89 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
14:50 | 90 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
15:05 | 91 | 4×400m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 番組 |
15:05 | 92 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
15:05 | 93 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
15:05 | 94 | 4組 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 60 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
11:00 | 40 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
11:30 | 97 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
13:30 | 98 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
14:00 | 99 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 100 | やり投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
12:00 | 101 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
13:30 | 102 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
14:30 | 103 | 砲丸投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
15:00 | 104 | 円盤投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 | 48 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 途中経過 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 105 | 200m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 7組 | 番組 |
10:00 | 106 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
10:00 | 107 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
10:00 | 108 | 4組 | 番組 | ||||
10:00 | 109 | 5組 | 番組 | ||||
10:00 | 110 | 6組 | 番組 | ||||
10:00 | 111 | 7組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 112 | 200m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全11組 | 番組 |
10:40 | 113 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 114 | 3組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 115 | 4組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 116 | 5組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 117 | 6組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 118 | 7組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 119 | 8組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 120 | 9組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 121 | 10組 | 番組 | ||||
10:40 | 122 | 11組 | 番組 | ||||
11:35 | 123 | 110mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 番組 |
11:35 | 124 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
11:55 | 125 | 3000m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 番組 |
11:55 | 126 | 2組 | 番組 | ||||
13:15 | 138 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 128 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
10:30 | 127 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |
12:00 | 129 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 130 | 円盤投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
11:00 | 131 | 砲丸投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 番組 | ||
12:00 | 132 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 番組 |