令和2年度 第36回全国小学生陸上競技交流大会 熊本県大会
|
2020年 8月 8日 12時00分〜12時30分
会 場:えがおスタジアム
2020/08/09 16:23:42更新
順位 | 試順 | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | 1回 | 2回 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | 41 | 池田 聖摩(6) イケダ ショウマ | First Step | 65m43 | (1389) | × | 65m43 |
2 | 24 | 92 | 山下 拓斗(6) ヤマシタ タクト | 松高陸上クラブ | 53m00 | (1137) | 53m00 | × |
3 | 22 | 139 | 清原 蓮(6) キヨハラ レン | 本渡AC | 49m27 | (1061) | × | 49m27 |
4 | 34 | 58 | 瀬川 遥樹(6) セガワ ハルキ | 松島陸上クラブ | 43m87 | (951) | 43m87 | × |
5 | 9 | 78 | 森田 章太郎(6) モリタ ショウタロウ | 菊池アスリートクラブ | 43m29 | (940) | × | 43m29 |
6 | 33 | 140 | 川端 心汰(5) カワバタ シンタ | 本渡AC | 42m65 | (927) | × | 42m65 |
7 | 15 | 16 | 枦山 智哉(6) ハゼヤマ トモヤ | KURS | 42m50 | (923) | × | 42m50 |
8 | 23 | 93 | 岡本 来輝(6) オカモト ライキ | 松高陸上クラブ | 40m37 | (880) | 40m37 | × |
9 | 1 | 31 | 尾方 瑛人(6) オガタ エイト | あさぎりジュニア | 39m65 | (866) | 39m65 | × |
10 | 18 | 80 | 藤田 紳(5) フジタ シン | 菊池アスリートクラブ | 38m23 | (837) | 38m23 | × |
11 | 16 | 15 | 吉村 伊織(6) ヨシムラ イオリ | KURS | 36m70 | (806) | × | 36m70 |
12 | 6 | 64 | 吉中 海利(6) ヨシナカ ミト | 横浦AC | 35m05 | (772) | × | 35m05 |
13 | 30 | 47 | 牧本 晃志郎(6) マキモト コウシロウ | あみつジュニアクラブ | 34m49 | (761) | × | 34m49 |
14 | 12 | 103 | 原田 悠聖(6) ハラダ ユウセイ | 楠浦陸上クラブ | 32m90 | (728) | 32m90 | × |
15 | 32 | 66 | M本 嵩隼(6) ハマモト タカトシ | 横浦AC | 32m04 | (711) | × | 32m04 |
16 | 8 | 39 | 高橋 凛太朗(5) タカハシ リンタロウ | クラブおおづ | 31m07 | (691) | × | 31m07 |
17 | 13 | 63 | 園田 健流(6) ソノタ ゙タケル | リンクス阿蘇 | 30m61 | (682) | × | 30m61 |
18 | 19 | 101 | 原田 蒼汰(6) ハラダ ソウタ | 楠浦陸上クラブ | 27m76 | (624) | × | 27m76 |
19 | 17 | 29 | 興梠 裕哉(6) コウロギ ユウヤ | T&F蘇陽陸上競技クラ | 27m58 | (620) | × | 27m58 |
20 | 11 | 102 | 小多 直希(6) コダ ナオキ | 楠浦陸上クラブ | 25m61 | (580) | 25m61 | × |
21 | 4 | 65 | 宮本 凰佑(6) ミヤモト オウスケ | 横浦AC | 23m31 | (533) | 23m31 | × |
22 | 5 | 144 | 宮田 晃佑(5) ミヤタ コウスケ | 本渡AC | 22m58 | (519) | × | 22m58 |
2 | 100 | 梶原 幸雅(5) カジワラ コウガ | 松高陸上クラブ | (0) DNS | ||||
3 | 113 | 北岡 征優(6) キタオカ ユキヒロ | 太田郷ジュニアクラブ | (0) DNS | ||||
7 | 118 | 岡本 尚樹(6) オカモト ナオキ | 水俣ファーストクラブ | (0) DNS | ||||
10 | 98 | 蓑田 龍生(5) ミノダ リュウセイ | 松高陸上クラブ | (0) DNS | ||||
14 | 112 | 釜 尚希(6) カマ ナオキ | 太田郷ジュニアクラブ | (0) DNS | ||||
20 | 71 | 久武 春輝(5) ヒサタケ ハルキ | 山鹿RC クラブ | (0) DNS | ||||
21 | 111 | 市村 優弥(6) イチムラ ユウヤ | 太田郷ジュニアクラブ | (0) DNS | ||||
25 | 45 | 壮貴(5) ツル ソウキ | First Step | (0) DNS | ||||
26 | 72 | 友田 師槻(5) トモダ シキ | 山鹿RC クラブ | (0) DNS | ||||
27 | 40 | 立山 瑠梛(6) タテヤマ ルナ | First Step | (0) DNS | ||||
28 | 114 | 北田 翔大(6) キタダ ショウダイ | 太田郷ジュニアクラブ | (0) DNS | ||||
29 | 97 | 江操 煌芽(5) エグリ コウガ | 松高陸上クラブ | (0) DNS |