熊本県高校駅伝
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 猪原 信吾(3) | イハラ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
49 | 高橋 勇成(3) | タカハシ ユウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
49 | 山下 太靖(3) | ヤマシタ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
49 | 吉田 大(3) | ヨシダ マサル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
49 | 黒木 春樹(2) | クロギ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
49 | 中村 彰宏(2) | ナカムラ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
49 | 橋口 慧士(2) | ハシグチ ケイシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
49 | 北川 遼馬(1) | キタガワ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
49 | 中村 隆史(1) | ナカムラ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
49 | 水篠 友哉(1) | ミズシノ トモヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 赤池 健太(2) | アカイケ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
14 | 白濱 貴博(3) | シラハマ キヒロ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
14 | 浦川 大吾(2) | ウラカワ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
14 | 田村 真晶(2) | タムラ マキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
14 | 多田 恵太(1) | タダ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
14 | 鳥飼 藤益(2) | トリカイ トウマス | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
14 | 中丸 侑哉(1) | ナカマル ユウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 大寺 彰汰(2) | オオテラ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
14 | 大塚 耕平(2) | オオツカ コウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 平川 裕典(1) | ヒラカワ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 奈須 巧真(1) | ナス タクマ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
74 | 森元 聡人(2) | モリモト アキト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
74 | 服部 晃平(2) | ハットリ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
74 | 清水 拓光(1) | シミズ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
74 | 有馬 泰裕(1) | アリマ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
74 | 有馬 頼広(1) | アリマ ヨリヒロ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
74 | 馬原 侑成(2) | マハラ ユウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
74 | 深見 一生(2) | フカミ イッセイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
74 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | ||
74 | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 西川 優樹(3) | ニシカワ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
29 | 吉田 将基(1) | ヨシダ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
29 | 谷川 恒太(2) | タニガワ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
29 | 木原 将輝(2) | キハラ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
29 | 内田 翔太郎(3) | ウチダ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
29 | 山田 昇輝(3) | ヤマダ ショウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 谷崎 幸輝(1) | タニザキ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
29 | 坂本 和樹(2) | サカモト カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 今村 拓矢(1) | イマムラ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
29 | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 緒方 眞紗也(2) | オガタ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
69 | 前田 俊(2) | マエダ シュン | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
69 | 嶺 智仁(2) | ミネ トモヒト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
69 | 坂本 望(2) | サカモト ノゾミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
69 | 岩元 広平(2) | イワモト コウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
69 | 赤塚 正樹(2) | アカツカ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
69 | 白井 雅人(1) | シライ マサト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
69 | 久米 一輝(1) | クメ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
69 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | ||
69 | 男子 | エントリーリスト |