No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 100m | 男子1年 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月17日 10:45 | 結果 |
8 | 2組 | 2010年10月17日 10:49 | 結果 | ||||
9 | 3組 | 2010年10月17日 10:53 | 結果 | ||||
102 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 12:24 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 12:27 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 100m | 男子2年 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月17日 11:08 | 結果 |
14 | 2組 | 2010年10月17日 11:12 | 結果 | ||||
15 | 3組 | 2010年10月17日 11:18 | 結果 | ||||
104 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 12:33 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 12:18 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 100m | 男子代表 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月17日 11:31 | 結果 |
23 | 2組 | 2010年10月17日 11:35 | 結果 | ||||
24 | 3組 | 2010年10月17日 11:39 | 結果 | ||||
106 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 12:44 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 200m | 男子代表 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月16日 12:05 | 結果 |
26 | 2組 | 2010年10月16日 12:09 | 結果 | ||||
27 | 3組 | 2010年10月16日 12:12 | 結果 | ||||
87 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 16:11 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 400m | 男子代表 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月16日 11:26 | 結果 |
29 | 2組 | 2010年10月16日 11:40 | 結果 | ||||
30 | 3組 | 2010年10月16日 11:45 | 結果 | ||||
85 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 11:52 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 800m | 男子代表 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2010年10月16日 14:27 | 結果 |
35 | 2組 | 2010年10月16日 14:32 | 結果 | ||||
96 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 13:00 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 1500m | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 14:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 3000m | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 15:42 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 100mH | 男子代表 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月17日 10:12 | 結果 |
44 | 2組 | 2010年10月17日 10:21 | 結果 | ||||
45 | 3組 | 2010年10月17日 10:25 | 結果 | ||||
100 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 12:07 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 110mH | 男子代表 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月16日 11:06 | 結果 |
48 | 2組 | 2010年10月16日 11:17 | 結果 | ||||
49 | 3組 | 2010年10月16日 11:22 | 結果 | ||||
84 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 15:34 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 走高跳 | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 12:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 棒高跳 | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 12:28 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 走幅跳 | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 10:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 三段跳 | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 15:13 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 砲丸投 | 男子代表 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 11:23 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 4×100m | 男子1年 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月16日 13:24 | 結果 |
60 | 2組 | 2010年10月16日 13:30 | 結果 | ||||
61 | 3組 | 2010年10月16日 13:33 | 結果 | ||||
91 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 15:18 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 4×100m | 男子2年 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月16日 12:54 | 結果 |
66 | 2組 | 2010年10月16日 12:59 | 結果 | ||||
67 | 3組 | 2010年10月16日 13:03 | 結果 | ||||
89 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 15:05 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 4×100m | 男子代表 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月17日 9:39 | 結果 |
72 | 2組 | 2010年10月17日 9:46 | 結果 | ||||
73 | 3組 | 2010年10月17日 9:50 | 結果 | ||||
98 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 13:52 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100m | 女子1年 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月17日 10:29 | 結果 |
2 | 2組 | 2010年10月17日 10:38 | 結果 | ||||
3 | 3組 | 2010年10月17日 10:42 | 結果 | ||||
101 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 12:15 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 800m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2010年10月16日 13:55 | 結果 |
12 | 2組 | 2010年10月16日 14:02 | 結果 | ||||
93 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 13:09 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 100m | 女子2年 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月17日 10:57 | 結果 |
17 | 2組 | 2010年10月17日 11:00 | 結果 | ||||
18 | 3組 | 2010年10月17日 11:04 | 結果 | ||||
103 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 12:28 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 800m | 女子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2010年10月16日 14:07 | 結果 |
20 | 2組 | 2010年10月16日 14:12 | 結果 | ||||
94 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 13:20 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 100m | 女子代表 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月17日 11:19 | 結果 |
5 | 2組 | 2010年10月17日 11:24 | 結果 | ||||
6 | 3組 | 2010年10月17日 11:27 | 結果 | ||||
105 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 12:39 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 200m | 女子代表 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月16日 11:51 | 結果 |
32 | 2組 | 2010年10月16日 11:58 | 結果 | ||||
33 | 3組 | 2010年10月16日 12:01 | 結果 | ||||
86 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 16:08 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 400m | 女子代表 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月16日 13:38 | 結果 |
37 | 2組 | 2010年10月16日 13:45 | 結果 | ||||
38 | 3組 | 2010年10月16日 13:50 | 結果 | ||||
92 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 11:42 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 800m | 女子代表 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 2010年10月16日 14:17 | 結果 |
40 | 2組 | 2010年10月16日 14:23 | 結果 | ||||
95 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 12:50 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 1500m | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 14:37 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 走高跳 | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 13:29 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 棒高跳 | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 11:30 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 走幅跳 | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 11:40 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 砲丸投 | 女子代表 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 12:43 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 80mH | 女子代表 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月17日 9:54 | 結果 |
63 | 2組 | 2010年10月17日 10:06 | 結果 | ||||
64 | 3組 | 2010年10月17日 10:10 | 結果 | ||||
99 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 11:58 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 100mH | 女子代表 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月16日 10:50 | 結果 |
81 | 2組 | 2010年10月16日 10:59 | 結果 | ||||
82 | 3組 | 2010年10月16日 11:02 | 結果 | ||||
83 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 15:24 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 4×100m | 女子1年 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月16日 13:08 | 結果 |
69 | 2組 | 2010年10月16日 13:14 | 結果 | ||||
70 | 3組 | 2010年10月16日 13:19 | 結果 | ||||
90 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 15:12 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 4×100m | 女子2年 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月16日 12:36 | 結果 |
75 | 2組 | 2010年10月16日 12:47 | 結果 | ||||
76 | 3組 | 2010年10月16日 12:50 | 結果 | ||||
88 | 決勝 | 2010年10月16日 14:57 | 結果 |
No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 開始日時 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 4×100m | 女子代表 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 2010年10月17日 9:21 | 結果 |
78 | 2組 | 2010年10月17日 9:30 | 結果 | ||||
79 | 3組 | 2010年10月17日 9:34 | 結果 | ||||
97 | 決勝 | 2010年10月17日 13:29 | 結果 |
コンディション画面へ | 競技者一覧画面へ |