2009インターハイ 奈良市鴻ノ池陸上競技場
種目 |
ラウンド |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
記録 |
風 |
コメント |
期日 |
◆男子 100m |
予選 1組 |
4 |
武田 雄平 |
九州学院 |
11秒00 |
-0.4 |
|
7/30 |
◆男子 100m |
予選 2組 |
4 |
冨田 智 |
鹿本 |
10秒92 |
-0.9 |
|
7/30 |
◆男子 200m |
予選 1組 |
2 |
冨田 智 |
鹿本 |
21秒70 |
+1.2 |
準決勝へ |
8/1 |
◆男子 200m |
予選 7組 |
8 |
武田 雄平 |
九州学院 |
36秒34 |
+0.9 |
|
8/1 |
◆男子 200m |
準決勝 3組 |
5 |
冨田 智 |
鹿本 |
21秒59 |
+2.1 |
|
8/1 |
◆男子 400m |
予選 4組 |
7 |
古家 郁也 |
必由館 |
50秒45 |
|
|
7/29 |
◆男子 400m |
予選 5組 |
6 |
武田 親臣 |
九州学院 |
50秒31 |
|
|
7/29 |
◆男子 400m |
予選 9組 |
6 |
田中 翔大 |
熊本工 |
49秒50 |
|
|
7/29 |
◆男子 800m |
予選 5組 |
7 |
田口 泰広 |
熊本北 |
2分 1秒88 |
|
|
7/31 |
◆男子 800m |
予選 7組 |
5 |
岡本 裕太郎 |
熊本工 |
1分57秒44 |
|
|
7/31 |
◆男子 800m |
予選 9組 |
7 |
祐盛 湧希 |
熊本 |
2分 2秒23 |
|
|
7/31 |
◆男子 1500m |
予選 2組 |
3 |
ディション カルクワ |
鎮西 |
3分52秒64 |
|
決勝へ |
7/29 |
◆男子 1500m |
予選 3組 |
2 |
工藤 皓平 |
熊本工 |
3分53秒02 |
|
決勝へ |
7/29 |
◆男子 1500m |
予選 4組 |
3 |
福田 雄大 |
九州学院 |
3分53秒05 |
|
決勝へ |
7/29 |
◆男子 1500m |
決勝 |
5 |
ディション カルクワ |
鎮西 |
3分48秒51 |
|
|
7/30 |
◆男子 1500m |
決勝 |
9 |
工藤 皓平 |
熊本工 |
3分51秒28 |
|
|
7/30 |
◆男子 1500m |
決勝 |
15 |
福田 雄大 |
九州学院 |
3分56秒05 |
|
|
7/30 |
◆男子 5000m |
予選 1組 |
2 |
ディション カルクワ |
鎮西 |
14分20秒98 |
|
決勝へ |
7/31 |
◆男子 5000m |
予選 2組 |
10 |
上村 顕斗 |
九州学院 |
14分49秒72 |
|
|
7/31 |
◆男子 5000m |
予選 2組 |
11 |
鮫島 紋二郎 |
鎮西 |
14分50秒76 |
|
|
7/31 |
◆男子 5000m |
予選 3組 |
8 |
大津 顕杜 |
千原台 |
14分39秒18 |
|
|
7/31 |
◆男子 5000m |
決勝 |
1 |
ディション カルクワ |
鎮西 |
13分49秒68 |
|
|
8/1 |
◆男子 110mハードル |
予選 1組 |
6 |
寺田 裕基 |
熊本中央 |
16秒06 |
+0.9 |
|
8/2 |
◆男子 110mハードル |
予選 7組 |
1 |
佐々木 洸 |
人吉 |
14秒65 |
-0.2 |
準決勝へ |
8/2 |
◆男子 110mハードル |
予選 8組 |
2 |
本多 健一郎 |
松島商 |
15秒10 |
-0.3 |
準決勝へ |
8/2 |
◆男子 110mハードル |
準決勝 1組 |
5 |
本多 健一郎 |
松島商 |
14秒96 |
+0.0 |
|
8/2 |
◆男子 110mハードル |
準決勝 2組 |
2 |
佐々木 洸 |
人吉 |
14秒73 |
-1.7 |
決勝へ |
8/2 |
◆男子 110mハードル |
決勝 |
4 |
佐々木 洸 |
人吉 |
14秒63 |
-1.7 |
|
8/2 |
◆男子 400mハードル |
予選 1組 |
7 |
岩本 大貴 |
熊本工 |
55秒55 |
|
|
7/30 |
◆男子 400mハードル |
予選 9組 |
6 |
田中 翔大 |
熊本工 |
55秒08 |
|
|
7/30 |
◆男子 3000m障害 |
予選 2組 |
2 |
高木 祐作 |
鎮西 |
9分13秒17 |
|
決勝へ |
8/1 |
◆男子 3000m障害 |
予選 3組 |
1 |
タイタス キハラ |
鎮西 |
9分 1秒81 |
|
決勝へ |
8/1 |
◆男子 3000m障害 |
予選 3組 |
3 |
元村 大地 |
九州学院 |
9分 6秒40 |
|
決勝へ |
8/1 |
◆男子 3000m障害 |
予選 4組 |
1 |
工藤 皓平 |
熊本工 |
9分 9秒70 |
|
決勝へ |
8/1 |
◆男子 3000m障害 |
決勝 |
2 |
タイタス キハラ |
鎮西 |
8分48秒00 |
|
|
8/2 |
◆男子 3000m障害 |
決勝 |
4 |
元村 大地 |
九州学院 |
8分57秒49 |
|
|
8/2 |
◆男子 3000m障害 |
決勝 |
10 |
高木 祐作 |
鎮西 |
9分 6秒63 |
|
|
8/2 |
◆男子 3000m障害 |
決勝 |
16 |
工藤 皓平 |
熊本工 |
9分21秒83 |
|
|
8/2 |
◆男子 4×100mリレー |
予選 1組 |
7 |
戸高,高岡,浅井,古家 |
必由館 |
43秒40 |
|
|
7/29 |
◆男子 4×100mリレー |
予選 2組 |
6 |
田安,佐々木,吉田,福永 |
人吉 |
42秒43 |
|
|
7/29 |
◆男子 4×100mリレー |
予選 4組 |
|
赤崎,武田(雄),硴塚,武田(親) |
九州学院 |
|
|
途中棄権 |
7/29 |
◆男子 4×400mリレー |
予選 6組 |
5 |
竹上,田中,岩本,村上 |
熊本工 |
3分20秒08 |
|
|
8/1 |
◆男子 4×400mリレー |
予選 8組 |
6 |
赤崎,武田(親),大塚,武田(雄) |
九州学院 |
3分25秒82 |
|
|
8/1 |
◆男子 5000m競歩 |
予選 2組 |
1 |
野中 徹 |
熊本中央 |
21分51秒99 |
|
決勝へ |
7/30 |
◆男子 5000m競歩 |
決勝 |
1 |
野中 徹 |
熊本中央 |
21分14秒44 |
|
|
7/31 |
◆男子 走高跳 |
予選 1組 |
13 |
祇園下 千裕 |
人吉 |
1m95 |
|
|
8/1 |
◆男子 走高跳 |
予選 2組 |
|
中川 浩平 |
鹿本 |
|
|
記録なし |
8/1 |
◆男子 走高跳 |
予選 2組 |
|
梶原 裕己 |
秀岳館 |
|
|
記録なし |
8/1 |
◆男子 走幅跳 |
予選 1組 |
|
祇園下 千裕 |
人吉 |
|
|
欠場 |
7/31 |
◆男子 走幅跳 |
予選 2組 |
|
古山 真道 |
八代 |
|
|
記録なし |
7/31 |
◆男子 三段跳 |
予選 1組 |
27 |
山本 拓也 |
熊本工 |
13m30 |
+0.3 |
|
8/2 |
◆男子 三段跳 |
予選 2組 |
16 |
宮崎 敦史 |
熊本中央 |
13m90 |
-0.8 |
|
8/2 |
◆男子 砲丸投 |
予選 1組 |
5 |
宮下 雅央 |
熊本工 |
14m81 |
|
|
7/29 |
◆男子 円盤投 |
予選 1組 |
10 |
松盛 佑星 |
熊本工 |
41m98 |
|
|
8/2 |
◆男子 ハンマー投 |
予選 2組 |
24 |
河地 宏侑 |
御船 |
48m79 |
|
|
7/30 |
◆男子 ハンマー投 |
予選 2組 |
|
野平 真之介 |
河浦 |
|
|
記録なし |
7/30 |
◆男子 やり投 |
予選 2組 |
26 |
杉 直晟 |
鹿本 |
50m62 |
|
|
8/1 |
◆男子 八種競技 |
最終成績 |
11 |
西山 尚伸 |
玉名 |
5135 |
|
|
7/30 |
◆女子 100m |
予選 1組 |
8 |
開 かおり |
鹿本 |
12秒69 |
+0.6 |
|
7/30 |
◆女子 200m |
予選 4組 |
7 |
開 かおり |
鹿本 |
25秒90 |
+0.5 |
|
8/1 |
◆女子 400m |
予選 6組 |
7 |
吉良 愛美 |
熊本商 |
59秒10 |
|
|
7/29 |
◆女子 800m |
予選 3組 |
5 |
池尻 千尋 |
開新 |
2分16秒46 |
|
|
7/31 |
◆女子 800m |
予選 5組 |
5 |
山口 祐美 |
熊本信愛女学院 |
2分15秒80 |
|
|
7/31 |
◆女子 800m |
予選 6組 |
7 |
穴見 千夏 |
熊本信愛女学院 |
2分21秒69 |
|
|
7/31 |
◆女子 800m |
予選 9組 |
4 |
丸山 萌 |
熊本信愛女学院 |
2分14秒75 |
|
|
7/31 |
◆女子 1500m |
予選 1組 |
12 |
前田 彩里 |
熊本信愛女学院 |
4分37秒66 |
|
|
7/29 |
◆女子 1500m |
予選 4組 |
7 |
上野 由香子 |
千原台 |
4分32秒40 |
|
|
7/29 |
◆女子 3000m |
予選 1組 |
7 |
池田 絵里香 |
千原台 |
9分33秒89 |
|
|
8/1 |
◆女子 3000m |
予選 2組 |
4 |
野田 沙織 |
千原台 |
9分27秒52 |
|
決勝へ |
8/1 |
◆女子 3000m |
予選 2組 |
10 |
西 真衣香 |
熊本信愛女学院 |
9分37秒23 |
|
|
8/1 |
◆女子 3000m |
予選 3組 |
3 |
上野 由香子 |
千原台 |
9分28秒30 |
|
決勝へ |
8/1 |
◆女子 3000m |
予選 3組 |
10 |
前田 彩里 |
熊本信愛女学院 |
9分42秒83 |
|
|
8/1 |
◆女子 3000m |
決勝 |
10 |
上野 由香子 |
千原台 |
9分21秒84 |
|
|
8/2 |
◆女子 3000m |
決勝 |
11 |
野田 沙織 |
千原台 |
9分22秒92 |
|
|
8/2 |
◆女子 100mハードル |
予選 3組 |
|
吉良 愛美 |
熊本商 |
|
|
欠場 |
8/2 |
◆女子 100mハードル |
予選 9組 |
6 |
藤本 優未 |
九州学院 |
15秒70 |
-1.0 |
|
8/2 |
◆女子 400mハードル |
予選 4組 |
2 |
吉良 愛美 |
熊本商 |
1分 2秒51 |
|
準決勝へ |
7/30 |
◆女子 400mハードル |
準決勝 1組 |
8 |
吉良 愛美 |
熊本商 |
1分 4秒30 |
|
|
7/31 |
◆女子 4×100mリレー |
予選 2組 |
|
米田,上蔀,佐竹,児玉 |
熊本中央 |
|
|
途中棄権 |
7/29 |
◆女子 4×100mリレー |
予選 7組 |
7 |
礒部,山下,本田,頼藤 |
熊本信愛女学院 |
49秒20 |
|
|
7/29 |
◆女子 4×400mリレー |
予選 7組 |
1 |
永田,吉良,塚本,増永 |
熊本商 |
3分51秒15 |
|
準決勝へ |
8/1 |
◆女子 4×400mリレー |
予選 9組 |
6 |
丸山,山下,山口,礒部 |
熊本信愛女学院 |
3分57秒63 |
|
|
8/1 |
◆女子 4×400mリレー |
準決勝 2組 |
5 |
増永,吉良,塚本,永田 |
熊本商 |
3分49秒17 |
|
|
8/2 |
◆女子 3000m競歩 |
予選 1組 |
14 |
上原 衣津美 |
有明 |
15分23秒35 |
|
|
7/29 |
◆女子 3000m競歩 |
予選 2組 |
10 |
谷頭 聖華 |
熊本商 |
15分 5秒28 |
|
|
7/29 |
◆女子 走高跳 |
予選 1組 |
7 |
南野 菜々恵 |
熊本フェイス学院 |
1m65 |
|
決勝へ |
7/30 |
◆女子 走高跳 |
決勝 |
5 |
南野 菜々恵 |
熊本フェイス学院 |
1m65 |
|
|
7/30 |
◆女子 走幅跳 |
予選 1組 |
28 |
藤沢 澄香 |
大津 |
5m18 |
+1.5 |
|
8/1 |
◆女子 走幅跳 |
予選 2組 |
15 |
岩山 侑加 |
松橋 |
5m46 |
+0.4 |
|
8/1 |
◆女子 走幅跳 |
予選 2組 |
31 |
坂田 理紗子 |
熊本中央 |
4m91 |
+0.3 |
|
8/1 |
◆女子 砲丸投 |
予選 3組 |
11 |
北里 優季 |
鹿本 |
11m20 |
|
|
8/2 |
◆女子 やり投 |
予選 2組 |
6 |
池辺 亜祐美 |
河浦 |
43m53 |
|
|
7/29 |
◆女子 やり投 |
予選 2組 |
26 |
前田 理恵 |
鹿本 |
36m45 |
|
|
7/29 |
◆女子 七種競技 |
最終成績 |
20 |
高瀬 怜奈 |
熊本工 |
4247 |
|
|
8/1 |
◆女子 七種競技 |
最終成績 |
27 |
南野 菜々恵 |
熊本フェイス学院 |
4037 |
|
|
8/1 |